ACTUAL MEMBERS

Dr Sébastien FRIBOURG

                                                              

 

Dr Stéphane THORE    

                                                            

Karine TUPHILE

PAST MEMBERS

 

Finaritra RAOELIJAONA (PhD)                    2016-2019

Lionel BEAUREPAIRE (IE)                        2014-2015

Dr Amélie COURBIN-VALLET (Postdoc)             2013 

Dr Fanny BOISSIER (IE)                         2012-2017

Julia GUEGUENIAT (PhD)                         2011-2013

Adrien DUPIN (PhD)                             2011-2014

Dr Lionel MINVIELLE-SEBASTIA (DR2, CNRS)       2010-2013

Cécile MONFOULET (Res. Tech.)                  2009-2013

Dr Anna DELPRATO (Postdoc)                     2009-2010

Natacha PEREBASKINE (Res. Tech.)               2018-2013

Dr Frédérique MAURICE (Postdoc)                2007-2010

Dr Frédéric FRENOIS (Postdoc)                  2007-2009

Maria MORENO-MORCILLO (PhD)                    2006-2010

Stéphane LEFEVRE (PhD)                         2006-2009

Cécile RAYMOND (Research Tech.)                2006-2007

Dr Lynn A. GREGORY (Postdoc)                   2005-2007

Noel PINAUD (Research Tech.)                   2004-2007

TRAINEES

Amélée Rosette AGBO  M2                        2022

Elodie GAY           Ecole Chimie Montpellier  2021

Nadia ALI            BTS                       2021

Hoani DOOM           M1-M2                     2019-2020

Claire GIRY          L3                        2019

Florentin BONNET     BTS                       2019

Marlisa KODEL        L3 Erasmus Darmstadt      2019

Lucile MALEUVRE      IUT Tours                 2018

Bianca SCHELL        Univ. Konstanz            2018

Edouard GAUDIN       M2                        2018

Jennifer LEBRUN      BTS                       2017

Manon COURSIERES     ENSTBB                    2017

Lionel MALBEC        M1/M2                     2015-2016

Coralie CANTAREL     BTS                       2015

Laureline ROUSSEAU   LPro                      2015

Charlotte MAILLOT    ENSTBB                    2015

Arnaud ZABALA        L                         2014

Dylan GiILLET        BTS                       2014

Léa MARTI            BTS                       2013

Damien BEGGIORA      LPro                      2012

Simon BREGE          ENSTBB                    2012

Cyrielle CALMELS     ENSTBB                    2012

Virginia GUILLON     M2                        2012

Daniel CABANILLAS    M1                        2011

Yohann SCHMITT       BTS                       2011

Loic LAGORCE         BTS                       2009

Morgane TROUILLET    BTS                       2008

Fabrice FIROSE       BTS                       2008

DR2 INSERM          sebastien.fribourg at inserm.fr

                               Tel: +33 (05) 57 57 15 11

 

CRCN INSERM       stephane.thore at inserm.fr

                               Tel: +33 (05) 57 57 15 11

Technician CNRS     karine.tuphile at u-bordeaux.fr